Wakhure Patil Associate

Advance Filter

Luxury 3 BHK Twin Bunglow For Sale Near Tapovan Road Savedi Ahmednagar

Tapovan road savedi ahmednagar, Savedi, Ahmednagar
Link Copied
Luxury 3 BHK Twin Bunglow For Sale Near Tapovan Road savedi ahmednagar
For Sale
74.50 Lac @ Rs 5960 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1174536
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 1250 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Carpet Area 1200 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Super Area 1250 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
3 BHK Twin Bunglow for sale near tapovan road
Savedi ahmednagar
1050 sq ft plot
1250 sq ft build up
East facing
Walking distance from tapovan road
Near Gaikwad hospital
Amenities
Saint gobain gyproc Pop ceiling

Vitrified tiles

Granite Staircase with Railing

Concealed electrification with adequate points

Switches Legrand/Havells/L&T or equivalent make

Wires RR/Polycab/or equivalent make

jaquar/ or equivalent make bathroom fittings

Plumbing material Supreme/Astral or equivalent make

Kitchen otta granite with kitchen trolley

3 track Sliding windows with mosquito net and safety grill and Granite window Jamb

Ro water purifier Aquaguard/HUL pureit or equivalent make

Attractive Sagwan main door with Sagwan Chaukat with Europa lock

Inverter

Balcony glass railing

Underground water tank

Overhead 3 layer water Tank Himalaya/Paras or equivalent make
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vinay wakhure patil

8237377007
+ 91